the railway conductor model shop

The Railway Conductor Model Shop
Trains, model kits, scenery, diecast - everything you need to model your world.

UK delivery: Free delivery on orders over £140 just £4.50 per order £2.94 single letterbox sized items International shipping details click here.

Italeri Models

italeri

Italeri is an Italian manufacturer of highly detailed plastic scale models of airplanes, military vehicles, helicopters, ships, trucks, and cars.

-15%£ 12.12£ 10.30
Italeri 3870 Wheels Rims and Mud Guards
1:24 Scale
2 items in stock
Add to cart
Specifications
-15%£ 23.34£ 19.84
Italeri 3652 Renault R5 Alpine Rally
1:24 Scale
1 item in stock
Add to cart
Specifications
-15%£ 21.24£ 18.05
Italeri 3708 VW1303S Beetle Red
1:24 Scale
1 item in stock
Add to cart
Specifications
-15%£ 25.44£ 21.62
Italeri 3687 Ford Transit Mk2
1:24 Scale
1 item in stock
Add to cart
Specifications
-15%£ 21.24£ 18.05
Italeri 3709 VW 1303S Beetle Cabriolet
1:24 Scale
1 item in stock
Add to cart
Specifications
-15%£ 42.48£ 36.11
Italeri 3913 Berliet 356ch/Renault R360 Le Centaure
1:24 Scale
1 item in stock
Add to cart
Specifications
-15%£ 44.16£ 37.54
Italeri 3885 Cargo Trailer
1:24 Scale
1 item in stock
Add to cart
Specifications
-15%£ 57.36£ 48.76
Italeri 3942 Volvo FH4 Globetrotter Medium Roof
1:24 Scale
1 item in stock
Add to cart
Specifications
-15%£ 50.94£ 43.30
Italeri 3930 Scania R730 Streamline Team Chimera
1:24 Scale
1 item in stock
Add to cart
Specifications
-15%£ 42.48£ 36.11
Italeri 3924 Mercedes-Benz SK Eurocab 6x4
1:24 Scale
1 item in stock
Add to cart
Specifications
-15%£ 50.94£ 43.30
Italeri 3916 MAN TGX XXL D38
1:24 Scale
1 item in stock
Add to cart
Specifications
-15%£ 49.26£ 41.87
Italeri 3905 Mercedes Benz Actros MP4 Gigaspace
1:24 Scale
Be emailed when in stock. Join Waitlist Specifications
-15%£ 45.48£ 38.66
Italeri 3899 Iveco Stralis Hi-Way Euro 5
1:24 Scale
1 item in stock
Add to cart
Specifications
-15%£ 42.48£ 36.11
Italeri 3908 Classic Curtain Side Trailer
1:24 Scale
1 item in stock
Add to cart
Specifications
-15%£ 42.48£ 36.11
Italeri 3902 Berliet R352ch / Renault R360 Truck
1:24 Scale
1 item in stock
Add to cart
Specifications
Results 1 - 16 of 16